Wyniki

SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT (67 - 84) CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET 2018-05-29
CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET (65 - 86) SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT 2018-05-25
CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET (77 - 88) AZS UJK Kielce 2018-05-21
PATOL TEAM (64 - 67) SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT 2018-05-11
CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET (85 - 68) AZS UJK Kielce 2018-05-08
SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT (56 - 54) PATOL TEAM 2018-05-07
PATOL TEAM (57 - 59) Transition Technologies Team 2018-04-27
AZS UJK Kielce (81 - 84) Pivot 2018-04-27
SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT (143 - 69) INFORMATYK 2018-04-27
CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET (106 - 68) Juniorzy Młodsi 2018-04-24
PATOL TEAM (76 - 67) Transition Technologies Team 2018-04-23
AZS UJK Kielce (102 - 61) Pivot 2018-04-20
SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT (109 - 65) INFORMATYK 2018-04-20
CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET (82 - 73) Juniorzy Młodsi 2018-04-17
SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT (78 - 77) Transition Technologies Team 2018-04-13
AZS UJK Kielce (91 - 75) Pivot 2018-04-13
Transition Technologies Team (81 - 77) Pivot 2018-04-10
Juniorzy Młodsi (84 - 63) Olimpic Strawczyn 2018-04-10
AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska (78 - 91) INFORMATYK 2018-04-09
CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET (77 - 65) PATOL TEAM 2018-04-06
INFORMATYK (85 - 70) Olimpic Strawczyn 2018-04-06
AZS UJK Kielce (65 - 123) Transition Technologies Team 2018-04-03
Juniorzy Młodsi (107 - 65) Słowacki Supersonics 2018-04-03
SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT (68 - 61) PATOL TEAM 2018-03-27
CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET (58 - 66) AZS UJK Kielce 2018-03-26
Pivot (53 - 87) SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT 2018-03-23
AZS UJK Kielce (55 - 63) PATOL TEAM 2018-03-23
Transition Technologies Team (85 - 110) CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET 2018-03-20
Juniorzy Młodsi (104 - 73) INFORMATYK 2018-03-20
Słowacki Supersonics (96 - 98) AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska 2018-03-19
Pivot (79 - 62) PATOL TEAM 2018-03-16
CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET (89 - 90) SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT 2018-03-16
Pivot (58 - 89) CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET 2018-03-13
Słowacki Supersonics (81 - 66) Olimpic Strawczyn 2018-03-13
Juniorzy Młodsi (97 - 91) AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska 2018-03-12
Słowacki Supersonics (60 - 61) INFORMATYK 2018-03-06
AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska (78 - 60) Olimpic Strawczyn 2018-03-05
SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT (71 - 70) AZS UJK Kielce 2018-03-02
PATOL TEAM (71 - 62) Transition Technologies Team 2018-03-02
Juniorzy Młodsi (84 - 110) CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET 2018-02-27
Słowacki Supersonics (63 - 72) INFORMATYK 2018-02-27
AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska (104 - 88) Słowacki Supersonics 2018-02-26
Juniorzy Młodsi (85 - 99) AZS UJK Kielce 2018-02-09
CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET (98 - 53) Olimpic Strawczyn 2018-02-09
Juniorzy Młodsi (80 - 91) Transition Technologies Team 2018-02-06
SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT (107 - 78) Słowacki Supersonics 2018-02-06
PATOL TEAM (77 - 52) AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska 2018-02-05
Transition Technologies Team (82 - 80) AZS UJK Kielce 2018-02-02
Pivot (78 - 70) INFORMATYK 2018-02-02
SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT (113 - 73) INFORMATYK 2018-01-30
Słowacki Supersonics (68 - 103) Pivot 2018-01-30
AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska (83 - 114) AZS UJK Kielce 2018-01-29
Olimpic Strawczyn (34 - 82) PATOL TEAM 2018-01-26
Transition Technologies Team (68 - 98) Pivot 2018-01-26
INFORMATYK (49 - 83) AZS UJK Kielce 2018-01-26
Juniorzy Młodsi (113 - 60) INFORMATYK 2018-01-23
CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET (135 - 81) Słowacki Supersonics 2018-01-23
Pivot (68 - 85) SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT 2018-01-19
Transition Technologies Team (53 - 78) PATOL TEAM 2018-01-19
CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET (62 - 47) PATOL TEAM 2018-01-16
Słowacki Supersonics (71 - 111) Juniorzy Młodsi 2018-01-16
AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska (70 - 51) Olimpic Strawczyn 2018-01-15
CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET (99 - 64) AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska 2018-01-12
Olimpic Strawczyn (36 - 106) Juniorzy Młodsi 2018-01-12
PATOL TEAM (58 - 43) Pivot 2018-01-12
Olimpic Strawczyn (34 - 99) SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT 2018-01-09
CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET (88 - 76) Transition Technologies Team 2018-01-09
Transition Technologies Team (130 - 50) AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska 2018-01-08
SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT (65 - 59) PATOL TEAM 2018-01-02
Słowacki Supersonics (61 - 124) AZS UJK Kielce 2018-01-02
Pivot (89 - 45) Olimpic Strawczyn 2017-12-19
AZS UJK Kielce (65 - 58) PATOL TEAM 2017-12-19
Juniorzy Młodsi (69 - 89) SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT 2017-12-15
Olimpic Strawczyn (42 - 94) INFORMATYK 2017-12-15
Słowacki Supersonics (52 - 101) PATOL TEAM 2017-12-12
CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET (103 - 64) INFORMATYK 2017-12-12
AZS UJK Kielce (94 - 81) Pivot 2017-12-11
AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska (59 - 95) SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT 2017-12-11
Olimpic Strawczyn (48 - 128) AZS UJK Kielce 2017-12-08
Transition Technologies Team (107 - 67) INFORMATYK 2017-12-08
Juniorzy Młodsi (77 - 63) PATOL TEAM 2017-12-05
Olimpic Strawczyn (51 - 99) Transition Technologies Team 2017-12-05
SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT (87 - 68) CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET 2017-12-04
Pivot (87 - 63) AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska 2017-12-04
PATOL TEAM (78 - 43) INFORMATYK 2017-11-28
AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska (53 - 122) Juniorzy Młodsi 2017-11-24
Słowacki Supersonics (63 - 121) Transition Technologies Team 2017-11-24
SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT (106 - 66) AZS UJK Kielce 2017-11-24
CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET (87 - 79) Pivot 2017-11-21
AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska (52 - 55) INFORMATYK 2017-11-17
Pivot (75 - 65) Juniorzy Młodsi 2017-11-17
SELLER/ORTO-PUNKT (71 - 61) Transition Technologies Team 2017-11-17
Słowacki Supersonics (86 - 68) Olimpic Strawczyn 2017-11-14
CKM/ELBUDEX/GLOBOJET (73 - 71) AZS UJK Kielce 2017-11-07